RSS Feed

Madhya Pradesh MP Assembly Election 2013 Final Winners List Results | eciresults.nic.in

Comments Off
Posted by Kathir Vim on December 8, 2013 at 7:44 am

Madhya Pradesh MP Assembly Election 2013 Final Winners List Results | eciresults.nic.in:

Madhya-Pradesh-election-2014

The Madhya Pradesh state Assembly Election 2013 live vote counting had been started on 8th December 2013, Sunday for all the 230 Assembly Constituencies of MP.

Previously for all the 230 Assembly Constituencies of Madhya Pradesh state the single phase election voting was conducted on at various polling station on 25th November 2013, Monday.

The Live vote counting results of the party winners are updates on the official website of Election Commission of India ECI.

The live streaming videos of the News regarding the MP vidhan sabha election 2013 vote counting and final results of the winners list will be updated.

Const. No. Constituency Leading Candidate Leading Party
1 SHEOPUR DURGALAL VIJAY BJP
2 VIJAYPUR RAMNIWAS RAWAT Congress
3 SABALAGADH MEHARBAN SINGH RAWAT BJP
4 JAURA SUBEDAR SINGH BJP
5 SUMAOLI SATYAPAL SINGH BJP
6 MORENA RAMPRAKASH BSP
7 DIMANI BALVEER SINGH DANDOTIYA BSP
8 AMBAH SATYAPRAKASH BSP
9 ATER SATYADEV KATARE Congress
10 BHIND NARENDRA SINGH KUSHWAH BJP
11 LAHAR DR. GOVIND SINGH Congress
12 MEHGAON RAJENDRA SINGH GURJAR Bahujan Sangharshh Dal
13 GOHAD LAL SINGH ARYA BJP
14 GWALIOR RURAL BHARAT SINGH KUSHWAH BJP
15 GWALIOR JAI BHAN SINGH PAWAIYA BJP
16 GWALIOR EAST MAYA SINGH (MAMI) BJP
17 GWALIOR SOUTH NARAYAN SINGH KUSHWAH BJP
18 BHITRWAR LAKHAN SINGH YADAV Congress
19 DABARA IMARTI DEVI Congress
20 SEWDA GHANSHYAM SINGH Congress
21 BHANDER GHANSHYAM PIRONIYA BJP
22 DATIA DR. NAROTTAM MISHRA BJP
23 KARERA SMT SHAKUNTLA KHATIK Congress
24 POHARI PRAHLAD BHARTI BJP
25 SHIVPURI YASHODHARA RAJE SCINDHIYA BJP
26 PICHHORE K.P.SINGH KAKKAJU Congress
27 KOLARAS RAM SINGH YADAV Congress
28 BAMORI MAHENDRA SINGH SISODIA (SANJU BHAIYA) Congress
29 GUNA PANNALAL SHAKYA BJP
30 CHACHODA MAMTA MEENA BJP
31 RAGHOGARH JAIVARDHAN SINGH Congress
32 ASHOK NAGAR GOPILAL JATAV BJP
33 CHANDERI GOPAL SINGH CHAUHAN DAGGI RAJA Congress
34 MUNGAOLI MAHENDRA SINGH KALUKHEDA Congress
35 BINA MAHESH RAI BJP
36 KHURAI ARUNODAY CHOUBEY ANNU BHAIYA Congress
37 SURKHI GOVIND SINGH RAJPOOT Congress
38 DEORI RATANSINGH SILARPUR BJP
39 REHLI GOPAL BHARGAVA BJP
40 NARYAWALI ENGG PRADEEP LARIYA BJP
41 SAGAR SUSHIL TIWARI Congress
42 BANDA HARVANSH (SUKKU BHAIYA) BJP
43 TIKAMGARH K K SHRIVASTAVA BJP
44 JATARA HARISHANKAR KHATIK BJP
45 PRITHVIPUR BRAJENDRA SINGH RATHORE Congress
46 NIWARI ANIL JAIN BJP
47 KHARGAPUR CHANDA – SURENDRA SINGH GAUR Congress
48 MAHARAJPUR MANVENDRA SINGH BJP
49 CHANDLA R D PRAJAPATI BJP
50 RAJNAGAR DR. RAMKRISHN KUSMARIYA “BABA JI” BJP
51 CHHATARPUR ALOK CHATURVEDI (PAJJAN BHAIYA) Congress
52 BIJAWAR GUDDAN PATHAK (PUSHPENDRA NATH) BJP
53 MALHARA TILAK SINGH LODHI Congress
54 PATHARIYA KUNVAR PUSHPENDRA SINGH HAZARI Congress
55 DAMOH JAYANT MALAIYA BJP
56 JABERA PRATAP SINGH Congress
57 HATTA UMADEVI-LALCHAND KHATIK BJP
58 PAWAI PANDIT MUKESH NAYAK Congress
59 GUNNOUR MAHENDRA SINGH BJP
60 PANNA KUSUM SINGH MAHDELE BJP
61 CHITRAKOOT PREM SINGH Congress
62 RAIGAON USHA CHOUDHARY BSP
63 SATNA RAJARAM TRIPATHI Congress
64 NAGOD YADAVENDRA SINGH Congress
65 MAIHAR MANISH BSP
66 AMARPATAN RAJENDRA KUMAR SINGH DADABHAI Congress
67 RAMPUR BAGHELAN HARSH SINGH BJP
68 SIRMOUR DR. VIVEK TIWARI (BABLA) Congress
69 SEMARIYA NEELAM ABHEY MISHRA BJP
70 TEONTHAR PD. RAMAKANT TIWARI BJP
71 MAUGANJ LAXMAN TIWARI BJP
72 DEOTALAB GIRISH GAUTAM BJP
73 MANGAWAN PANNABAI PRAJAPATI BJP
74 REWA RAJENDRA SHUKLA BJP
75 GURH NAGENDRA SINGH BJP
76 CHURHAT AJAY ARJUN SINGH Congress
77 SIDHI KEDAR NATH SHUKLA BJP
78 SIHAWAL KAMLESHWAR INDRAJEETKUMAR Congress
79 CHITRANGI SARASWATI SINGH Congress
80 SINGAROULI RAM LALLU VAISHYA BJP
81 DEVSAR RAJENDRA MESHRAM BJP
82 DHOUHANI KUNWAR SINGH TEKAM BJP
83 BEOHARI RAM PAL SINGH Congress
84 JAISINGHNAGAR PRAMILA SINGH BJP
85 JAITPUR JAI SINGH MARAVI BJP
86 KOTAMA MANOJ KUMAR AGRAWAL Congress
87 ANUPPUR RAMLAL RAUTEL BJP
88 PUSPRAJGARH PHUNDELAL SINGH MARKO Congress
89 BANDHAVGARH GYAN SINGH BJP
90 MANAPUR MEENA SINGH BJP
91 BADWARA VIJAY RAGHVENDRA SINGH (BASANT SINGH) Congress
92 VIJAYRAGHAVGARH PADMA SHUKLA BJP
93 MUDWARA SANDIP SHRIPRASAD JAISWAL BJP
94 BAHORIBAND PRABHAT PANDEY (BADE BABBU) BJP
95 PATAN NEELESH AWASTHI Congress
96 BARGI PRATIBHA SINGH BJP
97 JABALPUR EAST ADVOCATE LAKHAN GHANGHORIA Congress
98 JABALPUR NORTH SHARAD JAIN ADVOCATE BJP
99 JABALPUR CANTT ASHOK ISHWARDAS ROHANI BJP
100 JABALPUR WEST TARUN BHANOT Congress
101 PANAGAR SUSHEEL KUMAR TIWARI (INDU BHAIYA) BJP
102 SIHORA NANDHANI MARAVI BJP
103 SHAHPURA OMPRAKASH DHURWEY BJP
104 DINDORI OMKAR SINGH MARKAM Congress
105 BICHHIYA PANDIT SINGH DHURWEY BJP
106 NIWAS RAMPYARE KULASTE BJP
107 MANDLA SANJEEV CHHOTE LAL UIKEY Congress
108 BAIHAR SANJAY UIEKE Congress
109 LANJI HINA LIKHIRAM KAWARE Congress
110 PARASWADA MADHU BHAGAT Congress
111 BALAGHAT ANUBHA MUNJARE Samajwadi Party
112 WARASEONI DR. YOGENDRA NIRMAL BJP
113 KATANGI K. D. DESHMUKH BJP
114 BARGHAT ARJUN SINGH (ARJUN BHAIYYA) Congress
115 SEONI DINESH RAI ( MUNMUN) Independent
116 KEOLARI RAJNEESH HARBANSH SINGH Congress
117 LAKHANADON YOGENDRA SINGH (BABA) Congress
118 GOTEGAON DR. KAILASH JATAV BJP
119 NARSINGPUR JALAM SINGH PATEL (MUNNA BHAIYA) BJP
120 TENDUKHEDA SANJAY SHARMA BJP
121 GADARWARA GOVIND SINGH PATEL BJP
122 JUNNARDEO NATHAN SHAH KEVRETI BJP
123 AMARWARA KAMLESH SHAH Congress
124 CHURAI PT. RAMESH DUDEY BJP
125 SAUSAR NANABHAU MOHOD BJP
126 CHHINDWARA CHOUDHARY CHANDRABHANSINGH KUBERSINGH BJP
127 PARASIYA SOHANLAL VALMIK Congress
128 PANDHURNA TIKARAM KORACHI BJP
129 MULTAI CHANDRASHEKHAR DESMUKH BJP
130 AMLA CHAITRAM MANEKAR BJP
131 BETUL HEMANT VIJAY KHANDELWAL BJP
132 GHODADONGRI SAJJAN SINGH UEIKEY BJP
133 BHAINSDEHI MAHENDRA KESHARSINGH CHOUHAN BJP
134 TIMARNI SANJAY SHAH MAKDAI BJP
135 HARDA R K DOGNE Congress
136 SEONI MALWA SARTAJ SINGH BJP
137 HOSHANGABAD DR SITA SHARAN SHARMA BJP
138 SOHAGPUR VIJAYPAL SINGH BJP
139 PIPARIYA THAKUR DAS NAGWANSHI BJP
140 UDAIPURA RAMKISHAN PATEL BJP
141 BHOJPUR SURENDRA PATWA BJP
142 SANCHI (SC) DR. GOURISHANKAR SHEJWAR BJP
143 SILWANI RAMPAL SINGH BJP
144 VIDISHA SHIVRAJ SINGH CHAUHAN BJP
145 BASODA NISHANK Congress
146 KURWAI (SC) VEERSINGH PANWAR BJP
147 SIRONJ GOVARDHAN LAL Congress
148 SHAMSHABAD SURYA PRAKASH MEENA BJP
149 BERASIA VISHNU KHATRI BJP
150 BHOPAL UTTAR ARIF BAIG BJP
151 NARELA VISHWAS SARANG BJP
152 BHOPAL DAKSHINA-PASHCHIM UMASHANKAR GUPTA BJP
153 BHOPAL MADHYA ARIF MASOOD Congress
154 GOVINDPURA BABOOLAL GOUR BJP
155 HUZUR RAMESHWAR SHARMA BJP
156 BUDHNI SHIVRAJ SINGH CHOUHAN BJP
157 ASHTA GOPAL SINGH ENGINEER Congress
158 ICHHAWAR KARAN SINGH KANHAIYALAL BJP
159 SEHORE USHA RAMESH SAXENA BJP
160 NARSINGHGARH GIRISH BHANDARI Congress
161 BIAORA NARAYAN SINGH PANWAR BJP
162 RAJGARH AMARSINGH YADAV BJP
163 KHILCHIPUR KUNWAR HAJARILAL DANGI BJP
164 SARANGPUR KUNWARJI KOTHAR BJP
165 SUSNER MURLIDHAR PATIDAR BJP
166 AGAR MANOHAR OONTWAL BJP
167 SHAJAPUR KARADA HUKUM SINGH Congress
168 SHUJALPUR JASWANTSINGH HADA BJP
169 KALAPIPAL KEDARSINGH MANDLOI Congress
170 SONKATCH ARJUN VERMA Congress
171 DEWAS TUKOJIRAO PUAR BJP
172 HATPIPLIYA DEEPAK KAILASH JOSHI BJP
173 KHATEGAON AASHISH GOVIND SHARMA BJP
174 BAGLI CHAMPALAL DEVDA BJP
175 MANDHATA LOKENDRA SINGH TOMAR BJP
176 HARSUD KUVAR VIJAY SHAH BJP
177 KHANDWA DEVENDRA VERMA BJP
178 PANDHANA YOGITA NAVALSING BORKER (BHABHI) BJP
179 NEPANAGAR RAJENDRA SHYAMLAL DADU(RAJU BHAIYYA) BJP
180 BURHANPUR ARCHNA CHITNIS DIDI BJP
181 BHIKANGAON JHUMA SOLANKI Congress
182 BADWAHA HITENDRA SINH DHYAN SINH SOLANKI BJP
183 MAHESHWAR MEV RAJKUMAR BJP
184 KASRAWAD SACHIN SUBHASHCHANDRA YADAV Congress
185 KHARGONE BALKRISHAN PATIDAR BJP
186 BHAGWANPURA VIJAY SINGH Congress
187 SENDHWA (S.T.) ANTARSINGH RAOJI ARYA BJP
188 RAJPUR (S.T.) DEVISINGH PATEL BJP
189 PANSEMAL (S.T.) DIWANSINGH VITHAL PATEL BJP
190 BARWANI (S.T.) RAMESH PATEL Congress
191 ALIRAJPUR CHOUHAN NAGARSINGH BJP
192 JOBAT MADHOSINGH DAWAR BJP
193 JHABUA SHANTILAL BILWAL BJP
194 THANDLA KALSINGH BHABAR Independent
195 PETLAWAD NIRMALA DILIPSINGH BHURIYA BJP
196 SARDARPUR PRATAP GREWAL Congress
197 Gandhwani UMANG SINGHAR Congress
198 KUKSHI SURENDRASINGH HANI BAGHEL Congress
199 MANAWAR RANJANA BAGHEL BJP
200 DHARAMPURI KALUSINGH THAKUR BJP
201 DHAR NEENA VIKRAM VERMA BJP
202 BADNAWAR BHANVARSINGH SHEKHAWAT BJP
203 DEPALPUR MANOJ NIRBHAYSINGH PATEL BJP
204 INDORE-1 ARYA SUDARSHAN GUPTA BJP
205 INDORE-2 RAMESH MENDOLA BJP
206 INDORE-3 MISS USHA THAKUR (DIDI) BJP
207 Indore-4 MALINI LAXMAN SINGH GAUR BJP
208 INDORE-5 MAHENDRA HARDIA BJP
209 DR.AMBEDKAR NAGAR -Mhow KAILASH VIJAYVARGIYA BJP
210 RAU JEETU JIRATI BJP
211 SANWER RAJESH SONKAR BJP
212 NAGADA – KHACHAROD DILIP SINGH SHEKHAWAT BJP
213 MAHIDPUR BHADURSINGH CHOUHAN BJP
214 TARANA ANIL FIROJIYA BJP
215 GHATIYA SATISH MALVIYA BJP
216 UJJAIN NORTH PARASCHANDRA JAIN BJP
217 UJJAIN SOUTH JAYSINGH DARBAR Congress
218 BADNAGAR MUKESH PANDYA BJP
219 RATLAM RURAL MATHURALAL BJP
220 RATLAM CITY CHETANYA KUMAR KASHYAP BJP
221 SAILANA SANGEETA VIJAY CHAREL BJP
222 JAORA RAJENDRA PANDEY BJP
223 ALOTE JITENDRA THAVARCHAND GEHLOT BJP
224 MANDSOUR YASHPAL SINGH SISODIYA BJP
225 MALHARGARH JAGDISH DEWRA BJP
226 SUWASRA RADHESHYAM NANALAL PATIDAR BJP
227 GAROTH RAJESH YADAV DHARMVEER SINGH BJP
228 MANASA KAILASH CHAWLA BJP
229 NEEMUCH DILIP SINGH PARIHAR BJP
230 JAWAD OM PRAKASH SAKHLECHA BJP

eciresults.nic.in
eciresults.ap.nic.in

Related Information


Both comments and pings are currently closed.

Like Us On Facebook

Categories

BUSINESS TIPS

Get Updates By EMAIL

Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner



Disclaimer:The information available on this website is collected from various sources regarding the examination results, recruitment's and the latest updates.indiaonlineupdates.com is not responsibility for any errors and omissions in the result being published on the education website.


| Google+